JP Nagar

149 projects

DS MAX SKY SISIRA

DS MAX PROPERTIES

Yelahanka, Bisuvanahalli Doddaballapura Road

4500/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SPOORTHI

DS MAX Properties

S MEDIHALLI

4500/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SUKRUTH

DS MAX Properties

Madivala, Attibele Hobli, Anekal Taluk

4500/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SAMYAK

DS MAX Properties

Bheemana kuppe village, Kengeri Hobli

5000/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SKY SAMPADHA

DS MAX Properties

Chandapura To Attibele Road (Manchenahalli)

5000/-
Apartments

Pre- Launch

DS MAX SKY SANMAN

DS MAX Properties

Bingipura, Jigani Hobli

5000/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SKY STANZA

DS MAX Properties

Jigani

5000/-
Apartments

Pre- Launch

DS MAX SPOORTHI NEST

DS MAX Properties

S MEDIHALLI

5000/-
Apartments

Pre- Launch

DS MAX SAHARA GRAND

DS MAX Properties

Chikka Nagamangala, Rayasandra Main Road

5500/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SKY SANJEEVINI

DS MAX PROPERTIES

Huskur Road, Nagaru Colony, Dasanapura Hobli

5500/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SKY SAMURAI

DS MAX Properties

Hope Farm Circle Soukya Main Road, Devalapura

6000/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SKY BLOSSOM

DS MAX Properties

Begur

6500/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SKY FIELDS

DS MAX Properties

Hope Farm Circle Soukya Main Road, Samethanahalli

6500/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SKY SHLOKAM

DS MAX PROPERTIES

Navarathna Agrahara

6500/-
Apartments

Ongoing

DS MAX SISTA GRAND

DS MAX Properties

Uttarahalli, Banashankari 5th Stage

7500/-
Apartments

Ongoing

Signature Premier

Signature Dwellings

Gunjur - Mugalur Road

7500/- Sq.ft. - 8000/- Sq.ft.
Apartments

Ongoing

SBR Magnus

SBR Group

Kattamanallur, Whitefield

9250 PERSq. ft.
Apartments

Ongoing

SBR Minara

SBR Group

Seegehalli, Whitefield

10500 PERSq. ft.
Apartments

Ongoing

RR Wishtales

MSR INFRAA

Jakkur

11,500 per Sq.ft.
Apartments

Awaiting for OC

SBR One Residence

SBR Group

Hopefarm, Whitefield

14000 PERSq. ft.
Apartments

Ongoing

Saiven Siesta

Saiven Developers

Sarjapur Road

20 - 41 L
Apartments

Completed

Saiven Silver Oaks

Saiven Developers

Sarjapur Road

24 - 44 L
Apartments

Completed

Sattva PARK CUBIX II

Sattva Group

Devanahalli Town on NH-207, Bengaluru

37 L onwards
Apartments

Ongoing

Sattva Lumina

Sattva Group

Rajankunte, Bengaluru

45 L onwards
Apartments

Ongoing

Sattva Simplicity

Sattva Group

Mysore Road, Bengaluru

45 L on- wards
Apartments

Ongoing

Sattva Ashraya

Sattva Group

Bangalore Mysore Expressway, Bidadi, Ben- galuru

53 L on- wards
Apartments

READY To MOVE IN

Icon Micasa

Iconhomz

E-city

60 L
Apartments

On going

Sattva Aeropolis

Sattva Group

Close to Bengaluru International airport

62 L onwards
Apartments

Ongoing

Prestige SunCrest

Prestige Constructions

Electronic City

"*1 Bed- 661-691 Sq.ft. - 65L 2 Bed - 1222- 1280 Sq.ft. - 1.16 Cr. 3 Bed - 1458 - 1783 Sq.ft. - 1.4 Cr. 3Bed +HO - 1953- 2005 Sq.ft. - 1.87Cr."
Apartments

Ongoing

Nambiar Millenia

Nambiar Ensemble Residential Projects LLP

Near Muthanallur Circle Chandapur Sarjapur Road (Ramasagar Road) Narayanaghatta Village Anekal Taluk Bangalore"

Rs. 75 L onwards
Apartments

Nearing Completion

Sattva Forest Ridge

Sattva Group

ANJANAPURA, OFF KANAKAPURA ROAD, Bengaluru

78 L onwards
Apartments

Ongoing

Prestige Southern Star

Prestige Constructions

Akshayanagar

"*1 Bed- 81 L 2 Bed- 1.26 Cr. 3 Bed- 1.63Cr. 3 Bed + HO- 2.30 Cr. 4 Bed + HO- 3.20 Cr."
Apartments

Ongoing

Sattva Vasanta Skye

Sattva Group

Devanahalli, Bengaluru

83L onwards
Apartments

Ongoing

Sattva Bliss

Sattva Group

Off Budigere Cross Road, Bengaluru

88 L onwards
Apartments

Completed

Euphoria In The EAST

Sowparnika Homes Private Limited

Near DPS, White- field

2BHK - 89L Onwards 3BHK - 1.25 Cr. Onwards
Apartments

Ongoing

Rhythm Of Rain

Sowparnika Homes Private Limited

Near Hope Farm, Whitefield

2BHK - 89L 3BHK - 95L
Apartments

New Launch

Signature Heights

Signature Dwellings

Chandapura, Neraluru

7750/- Sq.ft. - 8100/- Sq.ft.
Apartments

Ongoing

Provident Botanico

Provident Housing

Soukya Road, Whitefield

90.99 L onwards
Apartments

Ongoing

CoEvolve Florenza

CoEvolve Estates

Off Sarjapura Road

92L to 1.30 Cr.
Apartments

Ongoing

DSR GREEN WATER

DSR GROUP

GUNJUR OFF SARJAPUR ROAD

93 L to 1.43 Cr.
Apartments

READY To MOVE

DSR HIGHLAND GREENZ

DSR GROUP

CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI, SARJAPUR ROAD

93 L to 1.66 Cr.
Apartments

READY To MOVE